Bell County Criminal

Dispositions

Eric Nicholas Aanonsen, San Antonio, driving while intoxicated BAC

Larry Edward Abernathy III, Temple, possession of a dangerous drug

Larry Edward Abernathy III, Temple, possession of marijuana 2 oz.-less than or equal to 4 oz.

Reina Ruiz Abundio, Killeen, theft of property $50-$500

Steven Akin, Austin, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Lasharee Rhoshawn Armwood, Killeen, theft of property $50-$500

Amber Jeanette Baldridge, Temple, theft of property $50-$500

Titus Donte Barns, Killeen, public intoxication

Titus Donte Barnes, Killeen, no operator’s license on demand

Timothy Brian Blocker, Temple, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Brittany Ann Boyd, Killeen, theft of property $500-$1,500

Adam Edward Bradford, Killeen, theft of property $50-$500

Christopher Burke Bunting, Harker Heights, violation of a protective order bias/prejudice

Samantha Alyce Castor, Belton, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Raquinta Chavis, Temple, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Jarrod Dawayne Christmon, Temple, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Benjamin S. Clayton, Singer, driving while intoxicated BAC

Suzanne Clayton, Harker Heights, theft of property $50-$500

Eric Jarrod Conner, Temple, assault causing bodily injury

Deana Marie Cooper, Temple, criminal attempt

Manuel Cortez, Holland, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Courtney Louis Cotton, Harker Heights, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

JT Dalton Decker, Salado, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Radames Diaz Jr., Killeen, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Howard Dorel Dodds, Harker Heights, failure to identify as a fugitive

Rae Harold Doran Jr., Moulton, speeding

Rae Harold Doran Jr., Moulton, failure to appear in court

James Trevon Fearce, Temple, interfering with an emergency call

Shaquita Renee Flowers, Killeen, criminal attempt

Elizabeth Corie Fogle, Killeen, driving while intoxicated

Jennessa Lynn Freitag, Rockdale, theft of property $50-$500

Dwayne Lewis Gaines Jr., Austin, public lewdness

John Gabriel Gonzales, Belton, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Jorge Luis Gonzalez Llaner, Hialeah, Fla., speeding in a school zone

Jeremy D. Guthrie, Temple, driving while intoxicated

Frenchesca Hackney, Killeen, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Kawana Taeisha Hall, Killeen, evading arrest or detention

Kayla E. Haynes, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Virl Hemingway, Belton, theft of property $50-$500

Jason Conrad Hobbs, Nolanville, interfered with an emergency call

Brandon Lee Holden, Harker Heights, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Reginald Holt, Temple, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Christian Chimera Hopes, Killeen, driving while intoxicated

Deja Lasha Ingram, Killeen, theft of property $50-$500

Michael Nigel Jackson, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Travis Jackson, Fort Hood, driving while intoxicated

Christopher George Johnson, Temple, theft of property $50-$500

Farrah Nicole Keeney, Harker Heights, theft of property $50-$500

Amanda Maria Lacks, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Gregory Laguerre, Killeen, criminal attempt

Sharone Ann Love, Harker Heights, criminal attempt

Stephanie Joyce Lowe, Belton, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Carlos Maldonado-Vega, Killen, reckless driving

Sabjaali Janmahmad Maredia, Killeen, theft less than $50

Paul Arick Martin, Cameron, speeding

John Conner Matthews, Salado, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Nicole Tramaine Maye, Killeen, driving while intoxicated

Jennifer McConnell, Killeen, theft of property $50-$500

Sherry Lynn McDaniel, Salado, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Ryan Travis Minter, Troy, driving while intoxicated 2nd

Aquan Arenthilla Moore, Temple, criminal attempt

Julie Morales, Belton, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Fallon Jean Muniz, Killeen, fraudulent destroy, removal or concealment

Fallon Jean Muniz, Killeen, criminal trespass

Thomas Joe Newman, Waurora, Mo., speeding in a school zone

Brett Alvin Niebes, Poulsbo, Pa., passing in a no-passing zone

Brett Alvin Niebes, Poulsbo, Pa., driving while license invalid

Nakeisha Nashia Pearson, Killeen, theft of property $50-$500

Orlando Rafael, Cookeville, Tenn., driving while intoxicated

Chasity Ann Reid, Huffman, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Amanda Alexis Reyes, Killeen, interfering with public duties

Trisha Elizabeth Riggs, Austin, possession of marijuana less than or equal to 2 oz. in a drug- free zone

Trayvon Ja Roberts, San Antonio, possession of marijuana less than or equal to 2 oz. in a drug-free zone

Cindy Lynn Robinson, Harker Heights, false statement for property

Beisha Rodriguez, Copperas Cove, driving while intoxicated

Beisha Rodriguez, Copperas Cove, theft of property $50-$500

Xavier Ramone Rodriguez, Temple, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Xavier Ramone Rodriguez, Temple, unlawful restraint

Maurice Rodriguez- Goodl Jr., Killeen, possession of a controlled substance program group 3 less than 28g

Gerald Wayne Sanders, Killeen, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Finon Shivers III, Temple, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Jaylin Simmons, Killeen, evading arrest or detention

Keyana Ranesha Leann Smith, Temple, criminal mischief $500-$1,500

Carl Edgar Spears, South Hawley, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Crystal Nicole Steel, Harker Heights, theft of property $50-$500

Jeff Stone, Killeen, accident involving damage to a vehicle

Karen Faye Sueoka, Kempner, theft of property $50-$500

Dominic Taylor, Temple, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Sylesha Z. Tidwell, Killeen, assault causing bodily injury

Juan Vargas Jr., Nolanville, evading arrest or detention

Estrellita Crystal Vera, Temple, theft of property $50-$500

Paul David Wilkinson, Temple, failure to do duty on striking a fixture or highway lamp

Sophia A. Wilson, Killeen, failure to comply with traffic control

Cherica Lasha Winkfield, Killeen, failure to identify or giving a false statement

Vanessa Jo Young, driving while license invalid with a previous conviction

Divorces

Yudith Hernandez vs. Julian Hernandez

Valerie kaye McIntosh vs. Hugh Colin McIntosh

Eric Hampton vs. Laura Hampton

Eva Lee vs. Jovan Maurielle Blevins

Elizabeth Raye Scott vs. Billy Dewayne Newman

Nichole Lynn Newman vs. Brandon Dwayne Newman

Harvey Bailey vs. Taylor Scott

Nicholas Andre Rehmert vs. Sabrina Rehmert

Leddie Elizabeth Fletcher vs. Sammie Lee Fletcher Jr.

Christina Marlene Urso vs. Nicholas Eric Urso

Ryan Mulleneaux vs. Evelia Mulleneaux

Wallace Olivier vs. Shameka Olivier

Mark Thomas Anders vs. Martha Cecilia Anders

Jessica Anne Harris vs. Billy Harris

Daniel McManus vs. Cynthia McManus

Steven L. Lagard Jr. vs. Nedra Katrice Lagard

Britany Ann Bolyard vs. Robert Matthew Bolyard

Kerry Keith Geiger vs. Tonya Jo Geiger

Javier Puga Jr. vs. Angelica Marie Puga

Kristen Noel Kaaka vs. William Willard Kaake III

Marshall Remington Miller vs. Chrystin Dea Cheyanne Brumble

Griselda Lasky vs. Mathew Allen Lasky

Pornpawit Pongdit vs. Rangson Poosua

Corey J. Tipton vs. Sarah M. Tipton

Cedric LaPaul Edwards vs. Tammy Dunlap-Edwards

Lawrence Eugene Coon vs. Shirley Ramsey-Coon

Twanda Mallet vs. Robert Mallet III

Timothy James Burns vs. Saskia Elizabeth Burns

Griselda Soto vs. Gerald Soto

Mary Elaine Wilson vs. Dexter Leray Wilson

Willis Jarrod McDonald vs. Shyia N. McDonald

Joseph Salac Bognot vs. Rizalina Alegado Bognot

Andrew Carter Jones vs. Shirley M. Millard-Jones

Justin Wanya Boley vs. Derrion Brown

Elizabeth Virginia Robbins vs. Michael James Robbins

Shawna Clay vs. Douglas Clay

John Richard Fahlgren Jr. vs. Tanya Luna Fahlgren

Lori Denise Avent vs. Julian E. Avent

Heather Andd Sparrow vs. Michael Wayne Sparrow

Kaylee Ann Schaidt vs. Tanner Ryan Schaidt

Marvis Lanea Nervis vs. Aaron Dion Nervis

Kadijah Symone Jones vs. Donavon Wade Jones

Jonathan Anderson Janiszewski vs. Leah Marie Schumacher

Maleaha Lashay Faikoia vs. Michael Faikoia Jr.

Bruce Williams III vs. Erica Pollard Richard-Williams

Earl Joe Shoemake vs. Graci Jiminez Shoemake

Samuel Isaac Birrer vs. Amanda Marie Baur

Joshua Ryan Eckert vs. Lauren A. Eckert

Leslie Marie Luyanda vs. Richard Luyanda

Vanessa Ann Strain vs. Shelby Paul Sailer

Sophia Vanessa Everett vs. Daniel Scott Everett

Sacoria Francis vs. Raynard R. Francis

Marriages

Rick Chum Abille and Ashley Christine Neujahr

Steven Carl Adams and Alycia Lynn Spencer

Jonathan Maduabuchi Akachukwu and Yulanda D. Chism

Alonzo Alvarez and Ann-Marie Marcia Davenport

John Dillon Bohannon and Teresa Angelica Russell

Michael Barfield and Jasmine Nicole Cathey

Naseri Erasmus Beseka and Mary Asuur Ikyor

Alexander B. Bogaski and Genesis Madai Rodriguez

John Thomas Boston and Marva Amanda Forsyth

James Calvin Bower and Krystina Lynn Moles

Aramis Maudi Brewington and Abbygayle Ruth Hess

Alexander Desoto Cleveland and Mary Elizabeth Kohutek

Sergio Carlos Jr. and Lindsay Ann Rathbun

Brandon Paul Carroll and Melody Rae Cubero

Edward TreaverAlmon Coombs and Shontelle Lee Keniston

John Houston Cunningham III and Heather Michelle Duncan

Robert Earl Dock and Patricia Ann Jackson

Cody Allen Estela and Sierra Renee Chatterton

Kristopher Kory Fante and Isabela Ramon Restrepo

John Glen Frost and Marie Christine Powers

Joseph Michael Gliha II and Morgan Brittanee Russell

Richard Gonzalez and Martha Janneth Navasjames

Scott Grittith IV and Cheyenne Marie Belwood

Jorge Hugo Guadian and Shirley Vanneza Huayta

Michael Gutierrez and Amy Danielle Fields

Charles Ray Hayes and Mary Louise Washington

Anthony Jerome Harris Jr. and Tiffany Marie Lambert

Scott Jacob Held and Dawn Marie Bartolomei

Kory Thomas Jumper and Kacie Michelle Hill

Richard Stanley James and Caroline Ingeborg Coffee

Nicholas Seaborn Jefferson and Chelsea Renee Bowers

Mark Douglas Jennings and Kharhonda L. Collins

Todd Raymond Keitt I and Breanna Alexis Johnson

John Douglas Kernes Jr. and Christina Torres

Nathaniel Jamaal King Jr. and Briana Diane Jackson

Brad Charles McAlister and Brittany Lynn Smith

Kenneth Gene McKee and Sherri Lynn Crawford

Corey Marquise Moore and Esperanza Paridise Harterson

Mitchell Stephen Nenoff and Jenifer Nicole Neff

Jonathan Clifford Parr and Robin Sue Poelker

Nicolae Patrascu and Karla Gonzalez

Yamar Resto-Freeer and Winifred Santana Rivera

Derrick Lonnell Robinson and Connie Lorraine Matthews

Daniel Rodriguez Jr. and Maray Izeal Ponciano

Michael Raymond Rodriguez and Anyssa Alexis Escalante

Kenzick Dandrew Ross and Alicia Deann Wallace

Jason Roy Staley and Kristie Leigh French

Frederick Samson Jr. and Mayra Rubi Mendez

Braden Phillip Shipman and Simone Yvette White

Thomas Siprian and Cassandra J. Keefe

Charles Robert Smith Jr. and Elizabeth Danielle Larae Randleman

Elton Smith and Emane Frances Alyn

Daechaunce Quivond Taylor and Tristen latrice McNeal

Ashlin Michael Turley and Emily Margaret Dinda

Faustino Domingo Vallo and Katie Kaye Skiba

Hector Luis Velazquez-Aguirre and Berenice Gonzalez Reyes

Frank Pablo Villarreal Jr. and Lindsay Ellen McCracken

Charles Edward Woods Jr. and Nettie L. Younder

Ronnie Eugene Warford III and Megan Noelle Anzia

Eric Thomas Whitt and Star Nobriga

William Edward Williams and Cecilia Castaneda

Cody James Wood and Trista Jade Johnson