Criminal dispositions

Jerone Gregory Adams, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Joshua Matthew Alvarez, Killeen, driving while intoxicated 2nd

Willie Ray Anderson Jr., Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Becky Baladez Aragon, Troy, theft of property greater than or equal to $500-$1,500

Ashley Michelle Ballard, Belton, possession of a controlled substance program group 4 less than 28g

Ashley Michelle Ballard, Belton, theft of property greater than or equal to $100-$750

Derek Ray Breazeale, Temple, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Kenneth Earl Brown, Killeen, giving a false report to a police officer

Harriet L. Burgess, Nolanville, fraudulent destruction, removal or concealment

Sabian Robert Canez, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Marquasha Renee Carter, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Nathan Childs, Belton, cruelty to non-livestock animals

Natasha Marie Deshozo, Rosebud, criminal attempt

Zachary James Early, Harker Heights, driving while intoxicated BAC

David Anthony Ellis, Killeen, fleeing from a police officer

Dwight Ellis, Temple, criminal trespass

Neil Murphy Gardner, Holland, hunting at night

Michael Guidry, Harker Heights, driving while intoxicated 2nd

Victoria Gutierrez, Rogers, criminal mischief greater than or equal to $100-$750

Victoria Gutierrez, Rogers, criminal mischief greater than or equal to $750-2,500

Victoria Gutierrez, Rogers, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Bobby Ray Hardin, Harker Heights, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Darnell Houston, Harker Heights, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Sergio Eduardo Lezo-Compean, Belton, driving while intoxicated

Roberto Mandujano-Bello, Dallas, driving while intoxicated BAC

Logan Martinez, Belton, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz. DFZ IAT

Thomas Eugene Max, Killeen, driving while is license invalid

Thurmand Lee Maxwell Jr., Killeen, criminal attempt

Ashlee Rose McCafferty, Roy, Utah, resisting arrest, search or transport

Jeffrey Taylor McNew, Temple, criminal attempt

Ja’Juan Kareem Miller, Killeen, unlawfully carrying a weapon

Ja’Juan Kareem Miller, Killeen, evading arrest or detention

Jeremy Jerrod Moore, Killeen, interfering with an emergency call

John Robert Moreno, Georgetown, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Yogesh Niraula, Georgetown, driving while intoxicated BAC

Amanda Pierson, Temple, possession of controlled substances/volatile chemicals

Vincent Alexander Pons, Harker Heights, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

Terry Lee Printz, Belton, driving while license is invalid

Shavon Robinson, Killeen, possession and manufacture/distribution of certain instruments to commit retail theft

Shavon Robinson, Killeen, evading arrest or detention

Shavon Robinson, Killeen, failure to identify or giving a false statement

Delane Rollie, Granger, criminal attempt

Day’Jon Al’Lik Taplin, Temple, theft of property greater than or equal to $100-$750

Mycheal Eric Thompson, Killeen, possession of marijuana less than 2 oz.

David Daniel Villarreal, Temple, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Austin Glen Weir, Temple, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Thulasi Dheenadayal Williams, Killeen, assault causing bodily injury to a family or household member

Divorces

Ramon Avila vs. Stephanie Michelle Avila

Victoria Smith vs. Raymond Smith

Marsha Lynn McCaa vs. Nathan Mark McCaa

Michael Deleon Jr. vs. Florinda Deleon

Christopher Kenneth Curtis vs. Emily Helen Curtis

Randall Deshawn Dane vs. Yolanda Ruth Dane

Wendy McCown vs. Kelly W. Curry

Diana Gladys Confresi Martinez vs. Christopher Yare Sanchez Rivera

Marta Hiraldo Sosa vs. Jose M. Otero Serrano

Jared Alexander Davis vs. Jessica Caylee Davis

Maria Paloma Montes vs. Mariol Alberto Montes

Darron Deangelo Thomas vs. Una Thomas

Michael John Quindara vs. Jean Marriz Quindara

Shannka Michelle Edmonds vs. Steven Anthony Peters

Donna De’Shay Harrington vs. Juan Christopher Harrington

Jacob Grier vs. Hope Grier

Shekeema Tanika Campbell vs. Christopher Campbell Sr.

Kristina Hester vs. Robert Hester

Raul Collazo III vs. Gyovanni Caro Alvarado Gonzalez

Tammy Lee Premo vs. Robert Thomas Premo

Brandon James Slane vs. Jhoanna Mejia Slane

Kyndra Delynn Atherton vs. Adrian Cortell Banks

Acicelean Kyra Thomas vs. Rashaun Andremichael Thomas

Michael Cameron Thomas vs. Erica Noel Thomas

Kevin James Childress vs. Brooke Lyn Childress

Johnny Joseph Zacharias vs. Amy Lynne Williams

Edie Lebrin Mayfield vs. Leslie Faye Mayfield

Alde Lewis vs. Carolyn P. Lewis

Share Taylor vs. Charis Taylor

Luke Andrew Chambless vs. Cheyenne Noel Chambless

Steven Edward Garcia vs. Katie Lynn Garcia

Soraja Carrender vs. Timothy Allan Carrender

Lakisha Denise Hills Williams vs. Jermaine Charles Williams

Jefry M. Bean vs. Cheyenne K. Bean

Stephanie Marie Field vs. Samuel Wayne Field II

Shirell Deborah Mason vs. Otis Lamonte Harvey Jr.

Marvin Maurice Smith vs. Migdalia Olivia Bess

James Walton Jr. vs. Michelle Denise Walton

Diipo Emmanuel Afolabi vs. Chioma Soibi Umerah

Apollo Marcus Williams vs. Jenice Jacque McIntosh-Williams

Maria Duong Nguyen vs. Jessenia Jazmin Flores-Ribero

Kelly Marie Fitzgerald vs. Alan James Marshall

Rebecca Ann Pollom vs. John Charles Pollom

Marriages

Clement Barajas and Andrea Lara

Mynor Javier Bardales and Tiphanie Noel Ralston

Erling Tercero Beck and Claudia Coppelia Meek

Cameron Shane Bovey and Savannah Ashley Bovey

Conner Rosser Bryan and Juliana Marie Pietri

John Wade Chism and Catherine Virgina Watwood

Nathan Dale Childs Jr. and Madison Lyn Towery

Kevin Ernest Cobb and Kasey Lane Dennis

Anthony G. Cook and Kayla Sue Reavis

Jeffrey Robert Corbitt and Tanya Robin Lawson

James Omar Cure and Patricia Finnegan McGowan

Devin Charles Davis and Sybil Alexis McCrary

Kossi Adzinyo Denis Eklu and Monaee Angelique Thomas

Reinaldo Jose Flores Veguilla and Johanna Santiago

Stephen Jerrard Gibson and Destiny Annett Bell

Alonso Gomez and Fabiola Guadalupe Romero Nunez

Richard Anthony Gomez II and Sashana Elizabeth Bernard

Jose Luis Gonzalez and Adriana Marie Carrillo

Jose Francisco Gutierrez III and Monica Villegas Herrera

Edmund Burke Haywood Jr. and Rosa Linda Hernandez

William Ray Hall and Jessica Murillo

Kisuan Teurik Harris and Mecca Jakay McDaniel

Michael Lamont Hewitt and Shareika Shawnta Payne

Varnell Hopkins III and Keiko Yogi Miller

Xavier Mason Irizarry and Damaris Jazmin Znnuzzi

Robert Joseph Johnson and Pamela Lynn Meier

Kerrigan Kendrick King and Jennifer Lynnette Grey

Austin Lee Kirby and Daniella Eileen Martinez

Nathan Ryne Lastiri and Michelle Dawn Miller

Fiti Junior Pete Lau and Kendra Sage Gonzalez

Alfredo Lopez Jr. and Ana Maria Ibarra Cardenas

Jonathan Daniel Lopez and Irma Marisol Flores

Jenan Justice Lousch and Kelsey Rebecca Hall

Ira Candelario Martinez and Jerrica Lynn Gonzales

Brentin Lyn Marx and Katie Danielle King

Jacob Darby Maceyra and Meghan Opal Adney

Cedric Michael Gligorijev Malabo and Lillian Violet Cottrell

Andrew Steven Manning and Christine Dannielle Neumar

Lawson Brandon Martinek and Lenka Sorensen

Christina Michelle Martinez and Rufino Gonzalez Carraza

David Michael McGhghy and Vanessa Leean Cooley

Clance DeWayne Nelson and Andrea Kay Crathers

Jacob Alan Nausadis and Gabriella Noelle Zoizack

Adonis Phillips and Carly Nicole Berry

Gershon Samuel Portillo Garcia and Mariel Ibeliz Romero

Andrew Douglas Price and Blayre Alegrah Trummer

Carlton A. Prodigalidad and Jessica Ruth Harris Watts

Joseph Glen Rackley and Valerie Marie Saucedo

Jonathan David Robinson and Ciara Lee Bamsch

Mariam Rodriguez Santiago and Ivan Alberto Quinones Plaza

Michael Edward Rogers and Keshia Tempestt Adams

Luis Daniel Rosa Feliciano and Vilmarie Rosa Reyes

Martin John Sandoval Jr. and Elizabeth Ann Marin

Melvin Eugene Schilling Jr. and June Marie Howell

Terrell Rasheed Sadler and Vanassa Marie Torres

Donovan Gabriel Schiedermayer and Patience Helena Clohessy

Garrett Mason Schroeder and Karly Marie Petticrew

Ronald Arvell Sharp III and Ashly Lynn Phipps

Lamont Marcil Shaw Martin and Nicole Alyssa Horton

Zoe Grey Slusarick and William Albert Hopkins

Suryahn Saleel Smith and Brittiny Leigh Karl

Billy Paul Stuhmer and Kimberly Ann Calvert

Jonathan Michael Taylor and Brooke Elisabeth Villani

Kenneth S. Thorbourne Jessany and Makaila Celeste Lisenby

Miguel Vasquez Jr. and Susanna Elyse Osterman

Stephen Scott Wall and Hailey Michelle Logsdon

Edward Ira Weston III and Naomi Jo Price

Nicholas Jacob Wirtz and Devin Rose Anderson

Tatiana lashan Woulard and Jazzmin T. Wilson

Ryan Parker Wroten and Kenisha Imecca Ricktasha Rohadfox